Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 84
     Profile contains photos: 33
     In Memory: 51
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 51
     Military Service: 25
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 84    Newest Members: 84    Latest Comments: 60  


Naomi Alspaugh (Lintow)
Dennis Andrews   
Linda Arnold (Arnold)
Barry Ashton   
Ron Autenrieth    
Jerry Aylor    
Frank Banghart    
Stephen Banghart
Judy Bauer (Leiter)   
Carolyn Bauman (Rutherford)
Rosalie Beigh (Bonine)   
Dale Benson     
Michele Bird (Priser)
Joan Borders (Frantz)
Stephen Briganti   
Steve Buell
Eldon Burgess    
Diane Campbell (Och)
Linda Carper (Brigham)
James Case   
Kim Casner    
Diana Castaldi (Scheeler)    
Mary Lou Christian (Kiser)
Bonnie Coffing (Adams)
Lonnie Coffing
Adelaide Conger (Swanson)
Betty Copeland (Swagman)    
James Craig    
Pat Creakbaum (Hite)
Sandra Cripe (Moore)    
Jean Davis (Dorsey)    
John DeGood II  
Ronald Dirck    
Mary Rose Dunkleberger (Eb…)    
Linda Dykes (Welch)    
Judy Eherenman (Cumberland)  
Jean England (O'Connell)    
Larry Engle   
Lois Etling (Momeyer)
Mary K. Evans (Evans)    
Janet Fawley (Rowe)
Becky Fisher
William Fisher    
Jerry Fitzpatrick    
Barbara Freeman (Ringer)    
Barbara Frush (Jones)   
Phyllis Garber (Horton)   
Olga Geremake (Butler)
Jack Gibson
Wesley Ginther     
Fred Grisso
Fred Grose    
Helen Gross    
William Grubbs    
John Hall
Jerry Harris    
Carolyn Hartle (Vesey)    
Lucy Heaton (Edgar)  
Geraldine Heckrotte (Martin)    
Nancy Heitman (Sabin)    
Stephen Henderson    
Juanita Hobbs (Hobbs)
Dennis Horn    
Rex Hostetler    
Dennis Hover   
Vicky Hover (Everson)
Janet Howard (Chiddister)   
Max Hoyt    
Joanne Hyde (Rowe)    
Mary Ellen Johnson (Swope)   
Charles Ed Joyner    
Jack Julian    
Serita Julian (Stouder)    
William Kain    
Bill Keasling (William Keasling)   
Jean Kelley    
Jerry Kelly
Larry Kelly  
Ronald Keppler    
Deanna Ketchum (Gregory)
Sylvia Kintzel (Baldwin)    
Douglas Konkle     
Dixie Krebs (Secrist)   
Richard Krebs    
Richard Kriegbaum    
Thomas Kuhn    
Pat LaFollette    
William Lambert    
Rebecca Lamey (Pritchard)    
Pat Landis    
Steve LeCount   
Sandra Leedy (Yant)
Robert Lehman     
Richard Lemler    
Nancy Lloyd (Gingher)  
Adrienne Long (Chernov)   
June Longnecker (Surprenant)   
Sandra Lowman (Julian)   
Cecilia Lozier (Wysong)
David Luckenbill    
Alvin Marshall    
Dale Martin    
Grover Martin    
Nancy Martin (Torgerson)
Tom Maze    
David McCleary
Richard McCleary    
Terry McCutcheon   
Faye McGinnis (Wagoner)
Nancy McHatton (Beer)    
David Melton    
Howard Metzger    
Conrad Miller    
David Miller     
Joy Miller (Johnson)    
Betty Millington (Vining)
Joyce Mollenhour (Wood)    
Ellen Moore    
Maureen Moore (Hall)   
Richard Moore
Margaret Morgan (Mort)
Richard Munson    
Don Murphy
Wesley Nelson   
Nancy O'Reilley (Hublar)
Stephen G. Phillips    
Jay Pippenger  
Amy Jo Poor (Sparks)   
Judy Pritchard (Binkley)
Suzanne Rathbun (Page)
Dan Rife    
Harry Ringer    
Duane Ritchison    
Larry Ruch
Ray Salman    
Elaine Schroeder (Hawley)    
Robert Schroeder    
Robert Shafer    
Pat Shoemaker (Kohr)
Jack Simpson   
Sally Slater (Henderson)
Jerry Sloan
Susie Smallwood (Watson)   
Howard Smith    
Max Smith     
Phyllis Springer (Hunter)
Judith Stinger (Zorn)    
Jo Ann Stiver (Morrison)    
Carol Stone (Pettigrew)
Terry Stoner
Patsy Swope (Menzie)
Jon Swoverland    
Lois Taber (Baker)   
Evelyn Tschetter (Tschetter)
John Turner    
Bill Tyler    
Ken Wagner
Robert Wagner
Sandra Warner (Keener)    
Barbara Warren (Keim)
Thomas Warren    
Skip Welker     
Mike West     
Jeannie Westerman    
Judith Lynne Whiteneck (Sanders)   
Ralph Whitesell    
Susan Wiest (Brown)    
Phil Wilson    
Valentina Witzenko
Priscilla Wolfe (Conley)   
Charles Wood     
Millicent Wright (Schuman)
Deanna Yontz (Lewis)

Guest Members

Martha Anderson (Shively)   
Marjorie Banghart (Amiss)  
Carol Carlson (Turley)   
Janet Doyle (Ginter)  
Jerry Eaton (Class Of '60)  
Kathleen Fitzpatrick (Bochonok)
Frank Grose   
Barb Hauth (Funnell)   
Phil Heinzman (Class Of 60)    
William Hoover Class Of 60
Gary Knouff    
Dixie Kraus (Kehoe)  
William Lightfoot (Lightfoot)  
Beverly Newby (Hay)
Steve Priser   
John Schroeder    
Spence Shellabarger (Class O…   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.