Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 84
     Profile contains photos: 34
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 8 
     In Memory: 46
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 46
     Military Service: 23
  Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 84    Newest Members: 84    Latest Comments: 49  


Naomi Alspaugh (Lintow)
Dennis Andrews   
Linda Arnold (Arnold)
Barry Ashton   
Ron Autenrieth    
Jerry Aylor    
Frank Banghart **  
Stephen Banghart
Judy Bauer (Leiter)   
Carolyn Bauman (Rutherford)
Rosalie Beigh (Bonine)   
Dale Benson     
Michele Bird (Priser)
Joan Borders (Frantz)
Stephen Briganti   
Steve Buell
Eldon Burgess **  
Diane Campbell (Och)
Linda Carper (Brigham)
James Case    
Kim Casner    
Diana Castaldi (Scheeler)    
Mary Lou Christian (Kiser)
Bonnie Coffing (Adams)
Lonnie Coffing
Adelaide Conger (Swanson)
Betty Copeland (Swagman) **  
James Craig **  
Pat Creakbaum (Hite)
Sandra Cripe (Moore)
Jean Davis (Dorsey)
John DeGood II  
Ronald Dirck    
Mary Rose Dunkleberger (Ebe…) **  
Linda Dykes (Welch)    
Judy Eherenman (Cumberland)  
Jean England (O'Connell) **  
Larry Engle    
Lois Etling (Momeyer)
Mary K. Evans (Evans) **  
Janet Fawley (Rowe)
Becky Fisher
William Fisher **  
Jerry Fitzpatrick    
Barbara Freeman (Ringer) **  
Barbara Frush (Jones)    
Phyllis Garber (Horton)   
Olga Geremake (Butler)
Jack Gibson
Wesley Ginther     
Fred Grisso
Fred Grose    
Helen Gross **  
William Grubbs **  
John Hall
Jerry Harris **  
Carolyn Hartle (Vesey)    
Lucy Heaton (Edgar)  
Geraldine Heckrotte (Martin) **  
Nancy Heitman (Sabin) **  
Stephen Henderson **  
Juanita Hobbs (Hobbs)
Dennis Horn    
Rex Hostetler **  
Dennis Hover   
Vicky Hover (Everson)
Janet Howard (Chiddister)   
Max Hoyt    
Joanne Hyde (Rowe) **  
Mary Ellen Johnson (Swope)   
Charles Ed Joyner **  
Jack Julian **  
Serita Julian (Stouder)    
William Kain **  
Bill Keasling (William Keasling)    
Jean Kelley **  
Jerry Kelly
Larry Kelly  
Ronald Keppler **  
Deanna Ketchum (Gregory)
Sylvia Kintzel (Baldwin)    
Douglas Konkle     
Dixie Krebs (Secrist)   
Richard Krebs    
Richard Kriegbaum    
Thomas Kuhn **  
Pat LaFollette **  
William Lambert **  
Rebecca Lamey (Pritchard) **  
Pat Landis **  
Steve LeCount   
Sandra Leedy (Yant)
Robert Lehman     
Richard Lemler    
Nancy Lloyd (Gingher)   
Adrienne Long (Chernov)   
June Longnecker (Surprenant)   
Sandra Lowman (Julian)   
Cecilia Lozier (Wysong)
David Luckenbill
Alvin Marshall **  
Dale Martin     
Grover Martin **  
Nancy Martin (Torgerson)
Tom Maze    
David McCleary
Richard McCleary    
Terry McCutcheon   
Faye McGinnis (Wagoner)
Nancy McHatton (Beer) **  
David Melton    
Howard Metzger **  
Conrad Miller **  
David Miller **   
Joy Miller (Johnson)    
Betty Millington (Vining)
Joyce Mollenhour (Wood)    
Ellen Moore **  
Maureen Moore (Hall)   
Richard Moore
Margaret Morgan (Mort)
Richard Munson **  
Don Murphy
Wesley Nelson    
Nancy O'Reilley (Hublar)
Stephen G. Phillips    
Jay Pippenger  
Amy Jo Poor (Sparks)   
Judy Pritchard (Binkley)
Suzanne Rathbun (Page)
Dan Rife **  
Harry Ringer    
Duane Ritchison **  
Larry Ruch
Ray Salman    
Elaine Schroeder (Hawley) **  
Robert Schroeder    
Robert Shafer    
Pat Shoemaker (Kohr)
Jack Simpson   
Sally Slater (Henderson)
Jerry Sloan
Susie Smallwood (Watson)   
Howard Smith    
Max Smith
Phyllis Springer (Hunter)
Judith Stinger (Zorn) **  
Jo Ann Stiver (Morrison) **  
Carol Stone (Pettigrew)
Terry Stoner
Patsy Swope (Menzie)
Jon Swoverland    
Lois Taber (Baker)   
Evelyn Tschetter (Tschetter)
John Turner **  
Bill Tyler **  
Ken Wagner
Robert Wagner
Sandra Warner (Keener) **  
Barbara Warren (Keim)
Thomas Warren **  
Skip Welker     
Mike West
Jeannie Westerman **  
Judith Lynne Whiteneck (Sanders)   
Ralph Whitesell **  
Susan Wiest (Brown)    
Phil Wilson    
Valentina Witzenko
Priscilla Wolfe (Conley)   
Charles Wood     
Millicent Wright (Schuman)
Deanna Yontz (Lewis)

Guest Members

Martha Anderson (Shively)   
Marjorie Banghart (Amiss)  
Carol Carlson (Turley)   
Janet Doyle (Ginter)  
Jerry Eaton (Class Of '60)  
Kathleen Fitzpatrick (Bochonok)
Frank Grose   
Barb Hauth (Funnell)   
Phil Heinzman (Class Of 60)    
William Hoover Class Of 60
Gary Knouff    
Dixie Kraus (Kehoe)  
William Lightfoot (Lightfoot)   
Beverly Newby (Hay)
Steve Priser   
John Schroeder     
Spence Shellabarger (Class …   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.